ESCOLAS
1 SANTA MÔNICA CENTRO EDUC. 53 38 26
2 E.M. GEO JUAN ANTÔNIO SAMARANCH 18 15 13
3 E.M. GEO DOUTOR SÓCRATES 17 8 10
4 SISTEMA ELITE DE ENSINO 13 6 4
5 LOIDE MARTHA 12 15 24
6 GARRIGA DE MENEZES 9 7 3
7 COLÉGIO MILITAR DO RIO DE JANEIRO 8 7 17
8 COLÉGIO VASCO DA GAMA 4 8 4
9 E.M. GEO FÉLIX MIÉLI VENERANDO 3 2 3
10 SESC DE ENSINO MÉDIO 2 6 1
11 E.M. GEO NELSON PRUDÊNCIO 2 3 15
12 MARISTA SÃO JOSÉ 2 3 0
13 CENTRO EDUC. ELPÍDIO DA SILVA 2 2 3
14 ESCOLA NOVA GÁVEA 2 2 0
15 SUL AMERICANO 2 1 1
16 REDE MV1 2 0 0
17 ADN MASTER 2 0 0
18 CENTRO EDUC. LUIZ DE CAMÕES 2 0 0
19 PEDRO II 1 5 6
20 C.E.T. TRIÂNGULO 1 4 4
21 COLÉGIO PAULO GISSONI 1 4 0
22 CIEP OSCAR CORDEIRO 1 2 1
23 NOTRE DAME 1 1 1
24 CENTRO EDUC. PERCEPÇÃO 1 1 0
25 JARDIM MARAVILHA / CESC 1 1 0
26 C.M. ENGENHO DA PRAIA 1 1 0
27 CENTRO EDUC. SENADOR CAMARÁ 1 0 1
28 C.M. ALVORADA 1 0 0
29 INDEPENDÊNCIA 0 2 0
30 ODETE SÃO PAIO 0 1 2
31 CAP DOM HÉLDER CÂMARA 0 1 2
32 COLÉGIO VILA DE CAVA (CVC) 0 1 1
33 ANGLO-AMERICANO 0 1 1
34 CENTRO EDUC. FERNANDES MARQUES 0 1 1
35 E.M. FERNANDO DE AZEVEDO 0 1 1
36 IFRJ 0 1 1
37 CEM DE ITAGUAÍ 0 1 0
38 CENTRO EDUC. PIRAQUARA (GPI) 0 1 0
39 C.M. PROFº CARLOS BRANDÃO 0 1 0
40 INTELLECTUS 0 1 0
41 ESPAÇO ATIVO 0 1 0
42 EXTERNATO SÃO CARLOS 0 1 0
43 ELEVA 0 0 3
44 LICEU SANTA MÔNICA (LISAM) 0 0 2
45 SESI MARACANÃ 0 0 2
46 SEICE 0 0 1
47 C.E. GOMES FREIRE DE ANDRADE 0 0 1
48 PIO XI 0 0 0
49 CENTRO EDUC. NOSSA SENHORA AUXILIADORA (CENSA) 0 0 0
50 APOLLO 12 0 0 0
51 HÉLIO ALONSO 0 0 0
52 SARAH KUBITSCHEK 0 0 0
53 E.M. PIO X 0 0 0
54 SANTA CLARA 0 0 0
55 OBJETIVO BOTAFOGO 0 0 0
56 MERCURIO 0 0 0
57 COLÉGIO ÔMEGA 0 0 0
58 C.E. PREF. MENDES DE MORAES 0 0 0
59 C.E. EDMUNDO PERALTA BERNARDES 0 0 0
60 CIEP MIGUEL DE CERVANTES 0 0 0
61 C.E. INFANTE DOM HENRIQUE 0 0 0
62 COLÉGIO MAXX 0 0 0
63 SANTA TEREZINHA 0 0 0
64 CIEP GUILHERME DA SILVEIRA FILHO 0 0 0
65 SÃO LUCAS 0 0 0
66 C.E. MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO 0 0 0
67 C.E. PROFº ANTÔNIO MARIA TEIXEIRA FILHO 0 0 0
68 CIEP 455 MARINGÁ 0 0 0
69 CENTRO EDUC. PARAÍSO 0 0 0
70 CIEP CARLOS DRUMMOND DE ANDRADE 0 0 0
71 E.M. ÁTTILA NUNES 0 0 0
72 FUTURO VIP 0 0 0
73 AÇÃO 1 0 0 0
74 ADVENTISTA DE PADRE MIGUEL 0 0 0
75 AMÉRICO DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 0
76 ANDREWS 0 0 0
77 ANTONIO HUBACK 0 0 0
78 BATISTA SHEPARD 0 0 0
79 BRETANHA 0 0 0
80 BRIGADEIRO NEWTON BRAGA 0 0 0
81 C.E. ALDEBARÃ 0 0 0
82 C.E. AMARO CAVALCANTI 0 0 0
83 C.E. ANDRÉ MAUROIS 0 0 0
84 C.E. ANTÔNIO DA SILVA 0 0 0
85 C.E. BRASIL 0 0 0
86 C.E. BRIGADEIRO SCHORCHT (CEBS) 0 0 0
87 C.E. DOM HÉLDER CÂMARA 0 0 0
88 C.E. FRANCISCO PORTELLA 0 0 0
89 C.E. HERBERT MOSES 0 0 0
90 C.E. HISPANO BRASILEIRO JOÃO CABRAL DE MELO NETO 0 0 0
91 C.E. JOÃO DE OLIVEIRA BOTAS (CEJOB) 0 0 0
92 C.E. JORNALISTA RODOLFO FERNANDES 0 0 0
93 C.E. JORNALISTA TIM LOPES 0 0 0
94 C.E. MADRE TERESA DE CALCUTÁ 0 0 0
95 C.E. MIGUEL COUTO 0 0 0
96 C.E. MISSIONÁRIO MÁRIO WAY 0 0 0
97 C.E. OLGA BENÁRIO PRESTES 0 0 0
98 C.E. PIERRE PLANCHER 0 0 0
99 C.E. PROFª LUIZA MARINHO 0 0 0
100 C.E. PROFª MARIA JOSÉ RAUNHEITTI DUCCINI 0 0 0
101 C.E. PROFº DALTRO SANTOS 0 0 0
102 C.E. SÃO JORGE 0 0 0
103 C.E. SOL NASCENTE 0 0 0
104 C.E. VILA BELA 0 0 0
105 C.E.. MINISTRO OROZIMBO NONATO 0 0 0
106 CAMPOS LEMOS 0 0 0
107 CAP-UERJ 0 0 0
108 CARDEAL LEME 0 0 0
109 CASIMIRO DE ABREU 0 0 0
110 CATORZE DE NOVEMBRO (CCN) 0 0 0
111 CECÍLIA PINHEIRO 0 0 0
112 CEFET CELSO SUCKOW DA FONSECA 0 0 0
113 CEFET NOVA IGUAÇU 0 0 0
114 CELC 0 0 0
115 CÉLIO RODRIGUES 0 0 0
116 CENTRO DE EDUC. MALVINA QUEIROZ 0 0 0
117 CENTRO DE FORMAÇÃO NOGUEIRA MINEIRO (CFNM) 0 0 0
118 CENTRO DE TECNOLOGIA APLICADA (CTA) 0 0 0
119 CENTRO EDUC. CALIFÓRNIA 0 0 0
120 CENTRO EDUC. CHAMBARELLI 0 0 0
121 CENTRO EDUC. DA LAGOA (CEL) 0 0 0
122 CENTRO EDUC. JOSÉ DE PAIVA NETTO (LBV) 0 0 0
123 CENTRO EDUC. LAZERART 0 0 0
124 CENTRO EDUC. MEIRELES MACEDO 0 0 0
125 CENTRO EDUC. MENDES DUARTE 0 0 0
126 CENTRO EDUC. MODERNEL (CEM) 0 0 0
127 CENTRO EDUC. MOREIRA RAMOS 0 0 0
128 CENTRO EDUC. NOSSA SENHORA DE FÁTIMA 0 0 0
129 CENTRO EDUC. OLIVEIRA SOUZA 0 0 0
130 CENTRO EDUC. PEDRO SOUZA 0 0 0
131 CENTRO EDUC. QUEEN 0 0 0
132 CENTRO EDUC. RECRIANDO 0 0 0
133 CENTRO EDUC. ROGER MALHARDES (CEROM) 0 0 0
134 CENTRO EDUC. ROSA CHAMMA (CERC) 0 0 0
135 CENTRO EDUC. SOEIRO ALMEIDA (CESA) 0 0 0
136 CENTRO EDUC. SOUZA AMORIM 0 0 0
137 CIEP ASPIRANTE FRANCISCO MEGA 0 0 0
138 CIEP DR. ULYSSES GUIMARÃES 0 0 0
139 CIEP JEAN BAPTISTE DEBRET 0 0 0
140 CIEP JOÃO VITTA 0 0 0
141 CIEP MAESTRO HEITOR VILLA LOBOS 0 0 0
142 CIEP MARIO TAMBORINDEGUY 0 0 0
143 CIEP MIÉCIMO DA SILVA 0 0 0
144 CIEP NAÇÃO MANGUEIRENSE 0 0 0
145 CIEP PROFº CORDELINO TEIXEIRA PAULO 0 0 0
146 CIEP TOGO RENAN SOARES KANELA 0 0 0
147 COLÉGIO APLICAÇÃO EMMANUEL LEONTSINIS (CAEL) 0 0 0
148 COLÉGIO BRASIL CROÁCIA 0 0 0
149 COLÉGIO CT-RIO 0 0 0
150 COLÉGIO DE SÃO BENTO 0 0 0
151 COLÉGIO NAVAL 0 0 0
152 COLÉGIO RECRIANDO 0 0 0
153 COLÉGIO VARGEM GRANDE 0 0 0
154 COUTO REIS 0 0 0
155 CRUZEIRO 0 0 0
156 DARWIN GAMA 0 0 0
157 E.E. CASTRO ALVES 0 0 0
158 E.E. CORONEL MOREIRA DA SILVA 0 0 0
159 E.E. DR. MIGUEL COUTO FILHO 0 0 0
160 E.M RIBEIRO COUTO 0 0 0
161 E.M. ALDEBARÃ 0 0 0
162 E.M. ALMIRANTE SALDANHA DA GAMA 0 0 0
163 E.M. ANTENOR NASCENTES 0 0 0
164 E.M. DANIEL PIZA 0 0 0
165 E.M. ELÍDIO VALENTIM DE MORAES 0 0 0
166 E.M. EUNICE WEAVER 0 0 0
167 E.M. FRANÇA 0 0 0
168 E.M. FRANCIS HIME 0 0 0
169 E.M. GEC EPITÁCIO PESSOA 0 0 0
170 E.M. GINÁSIO CARIOCA OLIMPÍADAS RIO 2016 0 0 0
171 E.M. GUSTAVO ARMBRUST 0 0 0
172 E.M. ITALO ZAPPA 0 0 0
173 E.M. JAIME COSTA 0 0 0
174 E.M. JORNALISTA CAMPOS RIBEIRO 0 0 0
175 E.M. JORNALISTA CARLOS CASTELO BRANCO 0 0 0
176 E.M. JOSÉ APARECIDO DO PRADO SARTI 0 0 0
177 E.M. LEÔNIDAS SOBRINHO PORTO 0 0 0
178 E.M. MANOEL BONFIM 0 0 0
179 E.M. MILTON CAMPOS 0 0 0
180 E.M. NICOMEDES THEOTONIO VIEIRA 0 0 0
181 E.M. ORSINA DA FONSECA 0 0 0
182 E.M. OTELO DE SOUZA REIS 0 0 0
183 E.M. PRIMO JOSÉ SOBREIRA 0 0 0
184 E.M. PROFº EDILSON DUARTE 0 0 0
185 E.M. PROFº JOÃO GUALBERTO JORGE DO AMARAL 0 0 0
186 E.M. SILVEIRA SAMPAIO 0 0 0
187 E.M. SINDICALISTA CHICO MENDES 0 0 0
188 E.M. THOMAS MANN 0 0 0
189 E.M. VON MARTIUS 0 0 0
190 E.T. VIRGINIA PATRICK 0 0 0
191 E.T.E. FERREIRA VIANA 0 0 0
192 E.T.E. OSCAR TENÓRIO 0 0 0
193 E.T.E. VISCONDE DE MAUÁ 0 0 0
194 EQUIPE GRAU 0 0 0
195 ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO COMUNITÁRIA (ECO) 0 0 0
196 EXPRESSIVO 0 0 0
197 FARIA BRITO 0 0 0
198 GAU 0 0 0
199 HERMANN 0 0 0
200 INST. DE EDUC. SANTO ANTÔNIO (IESA) 0 0 0
201 INST. DOMINUS DE EDUCAÇÃO 0 0 0
202 INST. FED. DO RIO DE JANEIRO 0 0 0
203 INST. PROGRESSO 0 0 0
204 INST. SANTA ROSA 0 0 0
205 JARDIM ESCOLA ATIVIDADES 0 0 0
206 JOÃO PAULO I 0 0 0
207 JOÃO XXIII 0 0 0
208 LINDICE SILVA 0 0 0
209 MADRE GUELL 0 0 0
210 MARTIN LUTHER KING (IMLK0 0 0 0
211 NASCIMENTO 0 0 0
212 NOVA ALDEIA 0 0 0
213 NOVA GRÉCIA 0 0 0
214 NOVA GRÉCIA 0 0 0
215 NOVAÇÃO 0 0 0
216 PALAS TIJUCA 0 0 0
217 PARANAPUÃ 0 0 0
218 PARQUE FLORESTA 0 0 0
219 PINHEIRO GUIMARÃES 0 0 0
220 PORTO SEGURO - GPI MARACANÃ 0 0 0
221 RECREIO CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 0 0 0
222 REIS DOS SANTOS 0 0 0
223 RESSURREIÇÃO 0 0 0
224 SABER 0 0 0
225 SABER 0 0 0
226 SAINT GEORGE 0 0 0
227 SALESIANO 0 0 0
228 SANTA MARIA 0 0 0
229 SANTA MARTA 0 0 0
230 SÃO REMO 0 0 0
231 SÃO VICENTE DE PAULO 0 0 0
232 SESI DE JACAREPAGUÁ 0 0 0
233 SESI DUQUE DE CAXIAS 0 0 0
234 SOUZA MOTTA 0 0 0
235 TALES DE MILETO 0 0 0
236 VITAL GONÇALVES 0 0 0